Klassement


Meester Rob
Joseph Haydn
Groningen
01:19
Meester sk
kompas
Groningen
01:23
Juf Patrica
Neutenboomschool
Groningen
01:23
04
Meester Tsumaini
ROC Ommen
Overijssel
01:23
05
Juf Patricia
Neutenboomschool
Groningen
01:24
06
Meester Floris
Joseph Haydn
Groningen
01:24
07
Meester Floris
Joseph Haydn
Groningen
01:25
08
Juf Patricia scheppers
Europaschool
Groningen
01:28
09
Meester iphone lucas
imanuël nunsleet
Gelderland
01:30
10
Juf Juf Evelien
Het Fundament
Zuid-Holland
01:37
11
Juf mirthe
De Wegwijzer
Groningen
01:39
12
Juf mirthe
De Wegwijzer
Groningen
01:39
13
Meester lucas
immanuël school nunspeet
Gelderland
01:41
14
Juf Sabine
de zaaier
Overijssel
01:45
15
Meester Tijmen N.
De wegwijzer
Groningen
01:49
16
Juf Patricia scheppers
Europaschool
Groningen
01:50
17
Meester Yorick
Ter Borch
Drenthe
01:55
18
Juf Meijke
Noordhoff
Gelderland
01:57
19
Meester Rowan
Noordhoff College
Utrecht
01:57
20
Juf Jolanda
Cbs de wegwijzer groningen
Groningen
02:02
21
Meester V1403 iPhone 7
Viemr
Groningen
02:07
22
Meester JD
NHL
Noord-Holland
02:08
23
Meester Stefan
Springplank
Groningen
02:15
24
Meester Fabian
qw
Groningen
02:16
25
Juf juf Brigitte
Don Boscoschool
Zuid-Holland
02:24
26
Juf mirthe
Wegwijzer
Groningen
02:27
27
Juf jade
de marke
Drenthe
02:30
28
Meester Rudolf
Pieter Jelle College
Gelderland
02:34
29
Juf Heleen
Uva
Noord-Holland
02:39
30
Juf mirthe
De Wegwijzer
Groningen
02:40
31
Meester david
orthodox
Friesland
02:47
32
Meester lucas
immanuël
Gelderland
02:47
33
Juf Judith
de Oleander
Groningen
02:56
34
Meester Henk
Tijl Uilenspiegel
Utrecht
02:57
35
Juf Eline Metselaar
Obs kloosterveen
Drenthe
03:05
36
Meester henk
mediacollege
Friesland
03:07
37
Juf Eline Metselaar
OBS kloosterveen
Drenthe
03:08
38
Juf Michiel
Noordhoff
Groningen
03:10
39
Juf Bartje
Die dichtbij zit
Friesland
03:17
40
Juf Vivie
Montessorischool
Limburg
03:25
41
Juf Vivie
Montessorischool
Limburg
03:25
42
Juf Hélène
Roc horizon
Noord-Holland
03:32
43
Meester maarten
koolvlet
Noord-Holland
03:33
44
Meester robert bertens
de zwaaikom
Brabant
03:35
45
Juf Kader
Albeda
Noord-Holland
03:36
46
Meester bas
de rank
Noord-Holland
03:40
47
Juf natasja
noordhoff
Friesland
03:41
48
Meester Piet Paulusma
MAVO Groningen
Groningen
03:41
49
Meester Gedo Klein
Zwijsen
Utrecht
03:42
50
Meester coen
taal & lent
Limburg
03:47
51
Juf Danina Kooijman
CHE
Gelderland
03:48
52
Juf celine
roc van amsterdam
Noord-Holland
03:49
53
Meester Floris
Joseph Haydn
Groningen
03:51
54
Juf Juf test
Test
Zuid-Holland
03:51
55
Juf lotte
graafschapscollege
Zuid-Holland
03:56
56
Meester gerard
dacosta
Gelderland
03:56
57
Meester jesse
da costa school
Gelderland
03:57
58
Meester Michiel de Jong
Noordhoff
Groningen
04:02
59
Juf jasmijn
meidoorn
Groningen
04:03
60
Meester ik
dsfsd
Noord-Holland
04:04
61
Meester aaron
stedelijk onderwijs antwerpen
Limburg
04:05
62
Meester mark van loon
roc west brabant
Brabant
04:05
63
Juf Eveline
praktijk hoogbegaafd
Brabant
04:05
64
Juf natascha
obs jacob maris
Zuid-Holland
04:09
65
Juf Mari bakker
Hanze hogeschool
Groningen
04:11
66
Juf Sandra Matthyssen
De Leerexpert
Brabant
04:12
67
Juf deborah steeman
stenden
Groningen
04:12
68
Meester Hugo
Obs de Esmarke
Overijssel
04:12
69
Juf Lynn
Marke
Drenthe
04:13
70
Juf Daphne
Rk Maria
Zuid-Holland
04:14
71
Meester Arjan
marenland
Groningen
04:15
72
Juf Lies Verkinder
Graankorrel Kruiseke
Zeeland
04:15
73
Meester Chantal
Rocva
Utrecht
04:16
74
Meester marciano youandi
albeda college
Zuid-Holland
04:16
75
Juf melissa van koldam
stenden
Groningen
04:18
76
Juf Annebel
Het Accoord
Utrecht
04:20
77
Meester Jan
Han
Gelderland
04:21
78
Meester Lucas
Mariaschool
Zuid-Holland
04:22
79
Juf heleen
Viaa
Overijssel
04:22
80
Juf mireille
dukdalf
Zuid-Holland
04:23
81
Meester mark doedens
obs de wensvogel
Gelderland
04:23
82
Meester Tester
Test
Gelderland
04:24
83
Juf Pien
De Telgenkamp
Overijssel
04:25
84
Juf Carlijne ter Hofstede
De Rosmolen
Brabant
04:27
85
Juf Robine lmoes
OBS de meander
Drenthe
04:28
86
Juf Brigitte
Aan de roer
Limburg
04:28
87
Juf Brigitte
Aan de roer
Limburg
04:28
88
Juf Brigitte
Aan de roer
Limburg
04:28
89
Juf heleen
upva
Noord-Holland
04:28
90
Juf Danielle Goorhuis
Iddink
Gelderland
04:28
91
Juf priscilla
albeda collega.
Noord-Holland
04:29
92
Juf linda van beek
albeda alexanderlaan
Zuid-Holland
04:30
93
Juf Naomi
De Vlinderakker
Brabant
04:31
94
Juf Greetje
Noordhoff College
Groningen
04:33
95
Juf Robine. almoes
Obs de meander
Drenthe
04:34
96
Meester lois
albeda college
Zuid-Holland
04:34
97
Juf Esli
De getijden
Groningen
04:35
98
Juf Judith
de Oleander
Groningen
04:36
99
Juf test
Test
Brabant
04:38
 
Je komt verder met
Getal & Ruimte
Junior